November ‘19

VTB Youth United League
Fri, November 15, 14:00
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar 68 : 76 MBA-2 Moscow
VTB Youth United League
Sat, November 16, 12:00
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar 66 : 83 MBA-2 Moscow
VTB Youth United League
Tue, November 19, 16:00
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar 67 : 62 SPARTAK PRIMORYE 2 Vladivostok
VTB Youth United League
Wed, November 20, 14:00
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : SPARTAK-PRIMORYE-2 Vladivostok
VTB Youth United League
Wed, November 27
UNICS-2 Kazan : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Thu, November 28
UNICS-2 Kazan : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar

December ‘19

VTB Youth United League
Sun, December 1
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD-2 Nizhniy Novgorod : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Mon, December 2
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD-2 Nizhniy Novgorod : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Sun, December 8
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : CSKA-JUNIOR Moscow
VTB Youth United League
Mon, December 9
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : CSKA-JUNIOR Moscow
VTB Youth United League
Thu, December 12
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : ENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
Fri, December 13
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : ENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk
VTB Youth United League
Wed, December 25
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : ZENIT-M Saint-Petersburg
VTB Youth United League
Thu, December 26
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : ZENIT-M Saint-Petersburg

January ‘20

VTB Youth United League
Fri, January 10
SAMARA-2 Samara : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Sat, January 11
SAMARA-2 Samara : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Tue, January 14
AVTODOR-2 Saratov : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Wed, January 15
AVTODOR-2 Saratov : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Thu, January 23
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : KHIMKI-2 Khimki
VTB Youth United League
Fri, January 24
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : KHIMKI-2 Khimki
VTB Youth United League
Mon, January 27
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : PARMA-2 Perm
VTB Youth United League
Tue, January 28
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : PARMA-2 Perm

February ‘20

VTB Youth United League
Mon, February 3
MBA-2 Moscow : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Tue, February 4
MBA-2 Moscow : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Fri, February 7
SPARTAK-PRIMORYE-2 Vladivostok : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Sat, February 8
SPARTAK-PRIMORYE-2 Vladivostok : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Mon, February 24
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : UNICS-2 Kazan
VTB Youth United League
Tue, February 25
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : UNICS-2 Kazan
VTB Youth United League
Fri, February 28
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : NIZHNIY NOVGOROD-2 Nizhniy Novgorod
VTB Youth United League
Sat, February 29
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar : NIZHNIY NOVGOROD-2 Nizhniy Novgorod

March ‘20

VTB Youth United League
Mon, March 9
CSKA-JUNIOR Moscow : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Tue, March 10
CSKA-JUNIOR Moscow : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Fri, March 13
ENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Sat, March 14
ENISEY-2 Krasnoyarsk : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Mon, March 23
ZENIT-M Saint-Petersburg : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
VTB Youth United League
Tue, March 24
ZENIT-M Saint-Petersburg : Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Krasnodar
Buy ticket