September ‘19

Russian Cup
Wed, September 25
BARS-RSEU Rostov-on-Don : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk
Russian Cup
Thu, September 26
DINAMO STAVROPOL Stavropol : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk
Russian Cup
Fri, September 27
DINAMO-MSTU Maikop : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk
Russian Cup
Sat, September 28
ELBRUS Cherkessk : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk

October ‘19

Superliga-2
Sat, October 12
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk : ALTAIBASKET Barnaul
Superliga-2
Sun, October 13
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk : ALTAIBASKET Barnaul
Superliga-2
Sun, October 20
CHEBOKSARSKIE YASTREBY Cheboksari : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Mon, October 21
CHEBOKSARSKIE YASTREBY Cheboksari : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Sat, October 26
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : ZENIT-2 Saint-Petersburg
Superliga-2
Sun, October 27
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : ZENIT-2 Saint-Petersburg

November ‘19

Superliga-2
Mon, November 4
IRKUT Irkutsk : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Tue, November 5
IRKUT Irkutsk : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Sat, November 23
RUSICHI Kursk : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Sun, November 24
RUSICHI Kursk : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Sat, November 30
ALTAIBASKET Barnaul : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar

December ‘19

Superliga-2
Sun, December 1
ALTAIBASKET Barnaul : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Thu, December 5
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk : CHEBOKSARSKIE YASTREBY Cheboksari
Superliga-2
Fri, December 6
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Belorechensk : CHEBOKSARSKIE YASTREBY Cheboksari
Superliga-2
Sat, December 14
ZENIT-2 Saint-Petersburg : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Sun, December 15
ZENIT-2 Saint-Petersburg : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Sat, December 21
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : IRKUT Irkutsk
Superliga-2
Sun, December 22
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : IRKUT Irkutsk
Superliga-2
Fri, December 27
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : TAMBOV Tambov
Superliga-2
Sat, December 28
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : TAMBOV Tambov

January ‘20

Superliga-2
Fri, January 24
TAMBOV Tambov : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Sat, January 25
TAMBOV Tambov : Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar
Superliga-2
Fri, January 31
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : RUSICHI Kursk

February ‘20

Superliga-2
Sat, February 1
Lokomotiv-Kuban-COP Krasnodar : RUSICHI Kursk